Biography

Crista Moore Quick Facts

Alias: Krista Moore, Christa Moore
Date of Birth: 6/19/1987
Home Town: Flower Mound, Texas
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel

Crista Moore Fan Mini Biography

Petite pornstar Crista Moore was born in Flower Mound, Texas in 1987. Crista began her career in the adult industry in 2007 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Crista featured in eight adult movies which ranged in niche from lesbian and threesomes to interracial and cum shots.

Crista Moore stands at just 5’1 and weighs 110lbs. Crista’s fans absolutely adore her 34D implants as well as her 34D-25-34 hourglass figure. Crista currently has her navel, clit, tongue and ears pierced; she also has a tattoo of a flower on the small of her back and a flower tattoo above her pubic area.

During her adult career Crista Moore has featured in films for a wide variety of adult studios including Hustler, Wicked, Vivid, Digital Playground, and Penthouse. Crista has also had the chance to work alongside some big name adult stars including Eva Angelina, Nikki Benz, Brooke Belle, Hanna Hilton, Riley Evans, Lexi Belle and Ruby Knox.

Steve blount

Not a freak just intrigued. Love to meet you

Steve blount

Big fan from Addison tx.

Cashqu

:) I'm a sucker for dying sick from Turkey to reach the secret admirer of yours, you can talk to one in this world that we should have sex ...

sandy

u r so preety....,,,,,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Crista Moore Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


India Summer
24 photos /

Monique Alexander
8 min /

Chanell Heart
20 photos /

Joseline Kelly
5 min /

Jade Nile
24 photos /

Emily Willis
18 photos /

Veronica Avluv
8 min /

Bridgette B
5 min /

Mia Li
8 min /

Nia Nacci
16 photos /

Honey Gold
4 min /

Jenna Sativa
15 photos /

nubiles
16 photos /

Darcie Dolce
12 min /

Lana Rhoades
4 min /

Sheena Rose
24 photos /

Yhivi
8 min /

Emma Hix
16 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
16 photos /